Medical Education in China

Direct admission, Mbbs in Russia, Government Mbbs College, Mbbs at lowest package, Mbbs in Ukraine, Mbbs in Bangladesh, Mbbs in Malaysia, Mbbs in Germany, Mbbs at low cost, Mbbs in china, Study in abroad, Medical college, Medical university, Study Abroad Consultants, Overseas Education, Consultant Delhi, Study abroad, Top Overseas Education Consultants in New Delhi

Education In China

Coming Soon……………………

On the admission time Final Fee details will be mentioned in the admission letter.

For Admission Guidance & Career Counselling Call Us : +91 813-094-1369 , +91 813-094-0565

*Terms & Conditions apply*

On the admission time Final Fee details will be mentioned in the admission letter.

For Admission Guidance & Career Counselling Call Us : +91 813-094-1369 , +91 813-094-0565

*Terms & Conditions apply*

On the admission time Final Fee details will be mentioned in the admission letter.

For Admission Guidance & Career Counselling Call Us : +91 813-094-1369 , +91 813-094-0565

*Terms & Conditions apply*

MCI Recognized Foreign Universities click on below link :

http://www.mciindia.org/InformationDesk/ForStudentstoStudyAbroad.aspx

ACCREDITATION

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTION

Can I enroll for a part time course in universities abroad ?

International students are not allowed to enroll for part time courses.

Are students allowed to work during their studies abroad?

In most of the countries students can work up to 20 hours a week during their academic term & 40 hours a week during their holidays. Countries like Singapore, does not allow part time work to international students

Can I stay back after completing my studies?

After completion of the course, students are advised to return back to their home country. If you have been offered a full time job & have a valid visa to stay in the country you may do so.

For how long can I stay in the country on a student visa.

Student visa is normally valid for the duration of the course. You may get a grace period of 3-4 weeks to make arrangements for your return to home country.

What if I do not complete the course on time?

You need to get permission from your academic department to re-sit for the exams and also seek the help from the international office to get the visa extended for the required period of time.

Enquiry Form

Gallery

Marquee Powered By Know How Media.